All Categories

Elastic intramedullary nail instrument

Home > Product > Instrument Set > Intramedullary nail instrument > Elastic intramedullary nail instrument

逆行髓内钉2
逆行髓内钉2

Elastic intramedullary nail instrument


Indications:
Description

H05468e29d60f44ef83c7f41cc9e25102K

Hcd7c543b07a24188ad032f1d7a999612p

No.NameSpecificationSizeQuantitycode
1Rod benderBender A190190002501
2Rod benderBender B190190002502
3Open coneHole opener230190002503
4Orthopedic bitDrill 2.7115190002504
5Orthopedic bitDrill 3.2150190002505
6Orthopedic bitBit 4.5150190002506
7Orthopedic drill sightGuide 3.2/4.53.2/4.5190002507
8Quick-load handleChuck quick assembly182190002508
9Bone hammerSliding hammer255190002509
10pullerDraw bar280190002510
11Needle cuttershears321190002511
12Orthopedic wrenchwrench319190002512
13driverDirect punch rod180190002513
14driverOblique punch bar180190002514
15Nail extractorNail extractor205.9190002515
16Orthopedic clampTail cap holding rod 2.0-2.5120190002516
17Orthopedic clampTail cap holding rod 3.0-4.0120190002517
18Instrument box190002518

H41e83834421141c481ed37f5c38c643eE

H48dcf742ec344377986880ccbcb15f80C

Hd7e023bc401b4b92ae5e2ac419811a89P

FAQ

Q1: Would you please give some information on shipping mode and charges?

A: Normally we send through courier like DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT etc or post upon request from clients.

Q2: Do you haveISO9001, ISO 13485, CE approvals?

A: Normally we send through courier like DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT etc or post upon request from clients.

Q3: What is the minimum order that we can place? Do you provide free samples?

A: We expect your minimum orders to be least at US$500. However, we understand that customers need to place smaller samples orders in the beginning in order to test market our products. We could offer the free samples, but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q4:Can I buy products not shown but similar to your catalogue?

A: Of course you can, just send us pictures or samples. But this takes a little longer time for delivery.

Q5:Do you have stock for listed products, or they are newly produced? What are your terms of payment?

A: Generally, we have stock for every listed products, which were produced monthly. But it depends on our sales condition. Better to ask our salesman for accurate inventory information. Payment<=800usd, in="" advance.="" payment="">800USD, 30% T/T in advance, balance before shipment. Payment methods are via L/C, T/T, Western Union, PayPal etc.


Customer Questions & Answers
    Did not match any questions!
INQUIRY
Related Product