All Categories

Femoral inverted intramedullary nail instrument

Home > Product > Instrument Set > Intramedullary nail instrument > Femoral inverted intramedullary nail instrument

股骨倒打髓内钉上层
股骨倒打髓内钉下层
股骨倒打髓内钉上层
股骨倒打髓内钉下层

Femoral inverted intramedullary nail instrument


Indications:
Description

H05468e29d60f44ef83c7f41cc9e25102K

Hcd7c543b07a24188ad032f1d7a999612p

No.NameSpecificationQuantitycode
1Orthopedic drill sightDistal stent190002802
2Orthopedic positioning platecartonite190002803
3Quick connection rodBracket lock wheel290002804
4Orthopedic positioning plateScrew replacement rod190002805
5pullerpuller190002806
6Orthopedic positioning plateGuide bar190002807
7Quick-load handlehandle190002808
8Orthopedic wrenchSW3 Wrench190002809
9Orthopedic wrenchSW5 Wrench190002810
10sheathProtective sleeve190002811
11Orthopedic clampGuide needle holder190002050
12Orthopedic drill sightΦ5.0 drill casing190002812
13Orthopedic drill sightΦ3.5 drill sleeve190002813
14Orthopedic drill sightDowel sleeve190002814
15Orthopedic wrenchBox wrench190002815
16Orthopedic bit3.5 Drill Bit190002816
17Orthopedic bit5.0 Flat Bottom Drill190002817
18Orthopedic positioning rodDowel rod190002818
19Depth sounderSounding scale190002819
20Flexible pulp reamerSoft expanding tool bar190002158
21Bone guide needleBall guide needle190002113
22Orthopedic protectorSoft tissue protector190002820
23Quick connection rodLifting bolt190002821
24Orthopedic bit5.0 Bit190002822
25Open coneHole opener190002823
26Instrument box90002824

H41e83834421141c481ed37f5c38c643eE

H48dcf742ec344377986880ccbcb15f80C

Hd7e023bc401b4b92ae5e2ac419811a89P

FAQ

Q1: Would you please give some information on shipping mode and charges?

A: Normally we send through courier like DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT etc or post upon request from clients.

Q2: Do you haveISO9001, ISO 13485, CE approvals?

A: Normally we send through courier like DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT etc or post upon request from clients.

Q3: What is the minimum order that we can place? Do you provide free samples?

A: We expect your minimum orders to be least at US$500. However, we understand that customers need to place smaller samples orders in the beginning in order to test market our products. We could offer the free samples, but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q4:Can I buy products not shown but similar to your catalogue?

A: Of course you can, just send us pictures or samples. But this takes a little longer time for delivery.

Q5:Do you have stock for listed products, or they are newly produced? What are your terms of payment?

A: Generally, we have stock for every listed products, which were produced monthly. But it depends on our sales condition. Better to ask our salesman for accurate inventory information. Payment<=800usd, in="" advance.="" payment="">800USD, 30% T/T in advance, balance before shipment. Payment methods are via L/C, T/T, Western Union, PayPal etc.


Customer Questions & Answers
    Did not match any questions!
INQUIRY
Related Product