All Categories

Humeral intramedullary nail instrument

Home > Product > Instrument Set > Intramedullary nail instrument > Humeral intramedullary nail instrument

肱骨髓内钉A1
肱骨髓内钉A2
肱骨髓内钉B
肱骨髓内钉A1
肱骨髓内钉A2
肱骨髓内钉B

Humeral intramedullary nail instrument


Indications:
Description

H05468e29d60f44ef83c7f41cc9e25102K

Hcd7c543b07a24188ad032f1d7a999612p

A

No.NameSpecificationQuantitycode
1Orthopedic clampInsert handle190002301
2sheathFastening bolt190002302
3Orthopedic drill sightStandard outboard sight frame190002303
4Orthopedic drill sightForward sight frame190002304
5Orthopedic drill sightProtective sleeve13/10290002305
6Orthopedic drill sightBit sleeve10/3.8290002306
7Bone fixation needletrocar3.8190002307
8Orthopedic bitBone drill3.8390002308
9reamerNail in nail countersunk device190002309
10Orthopedic positioning plateNail the driver in the nail190002310
11Nail extractorNail in nail extractor190002311
12Orthopedic drill sightPositioning sleeve9.8/5.8290002312
13Orthopedic drill sightBit sleeve5.8/2.8290002313
14Orthopedic drill sightProtective sleeve12/8290002314
15Orthopedic drill sightBit sleeve8/3.2290002315
16Bone fixation needletrocar3.2190002316
17Orthopedic bitBone drill3.2290002317
18Hole punchHollow Bit 10190002318
19Orthopedic drill sightProtective sleeve15/11.8190002319
20Orthopedic positioning plateTail cap gauge 0-15190002320
21Nail extractorTake nail rod M6190002321
22Bone measuring apparatusLight penetrating ruler 7.5-9/160-260190002322
23Depth sounderA depth finder190002323
24Orthopedic wrenchScrew up screwdriver T25190002324
25Quick connection rodConnection bolt M4190002325
26Bone guide needleStop guide 2.5390002326
27Depth sounder4.0 Depth sounder190002327
28Quick-load handleConnect the lock wheel M8190002328
29Bone guide needleGuide needle 2.5 x 250390002329
30Orthopedic bitBone drill2.8290002330
31Quick-load handleUniversal card slot wrench190002331
32Orthopedic screwdriverDriver rod SW2.5190000007
33Orthopedic wrenchOpen end wrench SW11190002102
34Quick-load handleAO type quick change handle190002155
35Bone hammerSliding hammer190002073
36Open coneHollow hole opener190002153
37Screw clampScrew clamp85190000006
38Quick-load handleTorque driver handle 1.5N.M190000024
39Instrument box190002332

B

No.NameSpecificationQuantitycode
1Orthopedic drill sightFar side sight frame190002333
2Orthopedic drill sightLengthening guide bar 180-255190002336
3Hole punchHollow Bit 11.5190002334
4Orthopedic positioning platePressure bolt M6190002335
5Wire penetration guideReset rod190002337
6Bone guide needleBall guide pin 2.5 x 680190002338
7Quick-load handleConnect lock wheel M6190002339
8Tap for boneTap 4.0190002341
9Flexible pulp reamerSoft expanding tool bar190002158
10Medullary cavity enlargement drillSoft expansion head Φ7.5190002162
11Medullary cavity enlargement drillSoft expansion head Φ8190002163
12Medullary cavity enlargement drillSoft expansion head Φ8.5190002026
13Medullary cavity enlargement drillSoft expander head Φ9190002027
14Soft expanding head box body/190002018
15Instrument box/190002340

H41e83834421141c481ed37f5c38c643eE

H48dcf742ec344377986880ccbcb15f80C

Hd7e023bc401b4b92ae5e2ac419811a89P

FAQ

Q1: Would you please give some information on shipping mode and charges?

A: Normally we send through courier like DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT etc or post upon request from clients.

Q2: Do you haveISO9001, ISO 13485, CE approvals?

A: Normally we send through courier like DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT etc or post upon request from clients.

Q3: What is the minimum order that we can place? Do you provide free samples?

A: We expect your minimum orders to be least at US$500. However, we understand that customers need to place smaller samples orders in the beginning in order to test market our products. We could offer the free samples, but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q4:Can I buy products not shown but similar to your catalogue?

A: Of course you can, just send us pictures or samples. But this takes a little longer time for delivery.

Q5:Do you have stock for listed products, or they are newly produced? What are your terms of payment?

A: Generally, we have stock for every listed products, which were produced monthly. But it depends on our sales condition. Better to ask our salesman for accurate inventory information. Payment<=800usd, in="" advance.="" payment="">800USD, 30% T/T in advance, balance before shipment. Payment methods are via L/C, T/T, Western Union, PayPal etc.


Customer Questions & Answers
    Did not match any questions!
INQUIRY
Related Product