All Categories

Plif cage Instrument

Home > Product > Instrument Set > Spinal instrument > Plif cage Instrument

弹头融合器1
弹头融合器2
弹头融合器3
弹头融合器1
弹头融合器2
弹头融合器3

Plif cage Instrument


Indications:
Description

H05468e29d60f44ef83c7f41cc9e25102K

Hcd7c543b07a24188ad032f1d7a999612p

No.NameSpecificationquantitycoderemarks
1Orthopedic clampFusion Gun 255190012051
2Intervertebral spreaderIntervertebral spreader (7mm)190012052
Intervertebral spreader (8mm)190012053
Intervertebral spreader (10mm)190012054
Intervertebral spreader (12mm)190012055
Intervertebral spreader (14mm)190012056
3Intervertebral disc reamerIntervertebral disc Reamer (8mm)190012057
Intervertebral disc Reamer (9mm)190012058
Intervertebral disc reamer (10mm)190012059
Intervertebral disc Reamer (11mm)190012060
Intervertebral disc reamer (12mm)190012061
Intervertebral disc reamer (14mm)190012062
4Intervertebral nerve root retractorIntervertebral nerve root retractor (small)190012063
Intervertebral nerve root retractor (large)190012064
5Bone fillerPlacement rack190012065
6Bone graftBone graft (flat)190012066
7scraperScraper (square bend)190012067
8scraperScraper (water drop shape straight bend)190012068
9curetteCurette (straight bent)190012069
10Sliding hammerSliding hammer (Type I)190012203
11Bone fileBone file (straight)190012071borrow
12Vertebral bone chiselVertebral bone chisel190012072
13Bone knifeBone knife190012073
14Bone graft funnelBone graft funnel190012079
15Bone graftBone graft (round)190012080
16Laminar spreaderLaminar spreader190012076
17Bone hammerdeepener190012077
18Instrument box——190012078

1

2

H41e83834421141c481ed37f5c38c643eE

H48dcf742ec344377986880ccbcb15f80C

Hd7e023bc401b4b92ae5e2ac419811a89P

FAQ

Q1: Would you please give some information on shipping mode and charges?

A: Normally we send through courier like DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT etc or post upon request from clients.

Q2: Do you haveISO9001, ISO 13485, CE approvals?

A: Normally we send through courier like DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT etc or post upon request from clients.

Q3: What is the minimum order that we can place? Do you provide free samples?

A: We expect your minimum orders to be least at US$500. However, we understand that customers need to place smaller samples orders in the beginning in order to test market our products. We could offer the free samples, but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q4:Can I buy products not shown but similar to your catalogue?

A: Of course you can, just send us pictures or samples. But this takes a little longer time for delivery.

Q5:Do you have stock for listed products, or they are newly produced? What are your terms of payment?

A: Generally, we have stock for every listed products, which were produced monthly. But it depends on our sales condition. Better to ask our salesman for accurate inventory information. Payment<=800usd, in="" advance.="" payment="">800USD, 30% T/T in advance, balance before shipment. Payment methods are via L/C, T/T, Western Union, PayPal etc.


Customer Questions & Answers
    Did not match any questions!
INQUIRY
Related Product