All Categories

Posterior cervical spine nail rod internal fixation device

Home > Product > Instrument Set > Spinal instrument > Posterior cervical spine nail rod internal fixation device

颈椎后路钉棒系统专用底层
颈椎后路钉棒系统专用上层
颈椎后路钉棒系统专用下层
颈椎后路钉棒系统专用底层
颈椎后路钉棒系统专用上层
颈椎后路钉棒系统专用下层

Posterior cervical spine nail rod internal fixation device


Indications:
Description

H05468e29d60f44ef83c7f41cc9e25102K

Hcd7c543b07a24188ad032f1d7a999612p

No.NameSpecificationquantitycode
1Open coneOpen cone Φ2.0190011620
2Circuit breakerΦ 2.1190010302
3Circuit breakerCountersink reamer190010303
4nailerUniversal top nail screwdriver SW2.5290010304
5Hook pliersCross hook holder190010305
6Reset forceps-190010306
7Drill guideFixed the drilling guide190010307
8Drill guideΦ 4.1190010308
9Counter wrenchAdjustable drilling guide190010309
10Quick-load handleΦ 4.1290011609
11Bone measuring apparatusCounter sleeve190010310
12Wire shearQuick-change handle190010311
13Bar bending pliersDie stick 24cm190010312
14Rod holding forcepsRatchet bar cutter forceps190010313
15Rotating bar pliers-190010314
16Wire shearRod holding pliers Φ3.5190010315
17Compression forcepsPower rod wrench Φ3.5190010316
18Orthopedic spreader forcepsInternal bar cutter forceps190010317
19Orthopedic wrenchInternal compression forceps190010318
20Orthopedic wrenchInternal spinner forceps190010319
21Medical rulerPush wire locking driver SW2.5190010320
22Orthopedic wrenchCross interlocking wrench290010321
23Vertebral reset deviceTransverse measuring stick190010322
24Vertebral reset deviceHold the wire driver SW2.5190010323
25sleeveInternal bar Bender (left)190010324
26Orthopedic bitInternal bar Bender (right)190010325
27Tap for boneSupport sleeve Φ5.1190010326
28Tap for boneBit Φ2.4190010327
29Bone probeAdjustable tap Φ3.5190010328
30Guide needleAdjustable tap Φ4.0390010329
31Guide needleSingle head probe390010330
32Orthopedic clampSpherical SW2.5190010331
33Depth sounderColumn SW2.5190010332
34Implant boxDeveloping needle implant SW2.5190010333
35Implant boxSounding scale190010334
36Orthopedic locatorTop box190010335
37Screw box190010336

1

2

H41e83834421141c481ed37f5c38c643eE

H48dcf742ec344377986880ccbcb15f80C

Hd7e023bc401b4b92ae5e2ac419811a89P

FAQ

Q1: Would you please give some information on shipping mode and charges?

A: Normally we send through courier like DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT etc or post upon request from clients.

Q2: Do you haveISO9001, ISO 13485, CE approvals?

A: Normally we send through courier like DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT etc or post upon request from clients.

Q3: What is the minimum order that we can place? Do you provide free samples?

A: We expect your minimum orders to be least at US$500. However, we understand that customers need to place smaller samples orders in the beginning in order to test market our products. We could offer the free samples, but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q4:Can I buy products not shown but similar to your catalogue?

A: Of course you can, just send us pictures or samples. But this takes a little longer time for delivery.

Q5:Do you have stock for listed products, or they are newly produced? What are your terms of payment?

A: Generally, we have stock for every listed products, which were produced monthly. But it depends on our sales condition. Better to ask our salesman for accurate inventory information. Payment<=800usd, in="" advance.="" payment="">800USD, 30% T/T in advance, balance before shipment. Payment methods are via L/C, T/T, Western Union, PayPal etc.


Customer Questions & Answers
    Did not match any questions!
INQUIRY
Related Product