All Categories

Tlif cage Instrument

Home > Product > Instrument Set > Spinal instrument > Tlif cage Instrument

肾形融合器底层
肾形融合器第一层
肾形融合器二层
脊柱后路微创通道底层
脊柱后路微创通道上层
肾形融合器底层
肾形融合器第一层
肾形融合器二层
脊柱后路微创通道底层
脊柱后路微创通道上层

Tlif cage Instrument


Indications:
Description
No.NameSpecificationquantitycode
1Orthopedic clampretainer290012117
2Orthopedic clampExtraction forceps190012118
3Mold testMinor 7190012101
Minor 8190012102
Minor 9190012103
Small ten190012104
Little eleven190012105
Minor 12190012106
Small 13190012107
Small 15190012108
Big 7190012109
Big eight190012110
Big nine190012111
Big ten190012112
Big eleven190012113
Big 12190012114
Big 13190012115
Big 15190012116
4Intervertebral disc reamer7190012119
8190012120
9190012121
10190012122
11190012123
12190012124
13190012125
15190012126
5Intervertebral nerve root retractor6190012127
8190012128
10190012129
6Bone fillerBone graft bin190012130
7Bone graft-190012131
8scraperWater drop shape straight curved190012132
9scraperSquare straight bend190012133
Square left bend190012134
Square right turn190012135
10Bone graftcaulk190012136
11Bone filebending190012137
12Laminar spreader-190012076
13Bone hammerpunch190012139
14Sliding hammer-190012140
15Quick-load handlet-handle290012141
16Bone knife——190012142

 

No.NameSpecificationquantitycode
1Orthopedic forcepsRetractor spreader forceps190011101
2Orthopedic spreaderRetractable frame190011102
3Expansion channelRetractor piece L55290011103
4Retractor L66290011104
5Retractor piece L77290011105
6Retractor L88290011106
7Orthopedic hookRetractor L56190011107
8Retractor L66190011108
9Retractor L76190011109
10Retractor L86190011110
11Stretch the sleeve step by stepStretch the sleeve 1190011111
12Stretch the sleeve 2190011112
13Stretch the sleeve 3190011113
14Stretch the sleeve 4190011114
15Stretch the sleeve 5190011115
16Stretch the sleeve 6190011116
17Stretch the sleeve 7190011117
18Orthopedic positioning frameConnecting frame190012325
19Orthopedic positioning frameFixed seat190012327
20adapterConnecting plate190012324
21Bone guide needleGuide Pin 1.5290011118

1

2

11

22

11

22

33

44

55

66

H4c7f38f4efce4649ba7ee2633aba70b7r

Key Attributes

Industry-specific attributes

WarrantyLifetime
After-sale ServiceReturn and Replacement

Other attributes

Place of OriginJiangsu, China
Instrument classificationClass III
PropertiesImplant Materials & Artificial Organs
Brand Namegeasure
Model NumberGB3X03
Licence NumberCan consult
Product nameTLIF cage Orthopedic Instruments
Specification8-14
ModelGB3X03
Matrialss
Code90012117
Specifications
Product nameModelSpecificationMatrialCode
Lumber interbody fusion cageYZRH-Ⅵpeek26050401
FAQ

Q1: Would you please give some information on shipping mode and charges?

A: Normally we send through courier like DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT etc or post upon request from clients.

Q2: Do you haveISO9001, ISO 13485, CE approvals?

A: Normally we send through courier like DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT etc or post upon request from clients.

Q3: What is the minimum order that we can place? Do you provide free samples?

A: We expect your minimum orders to be least at US$500. However, we understand that customers need to place smaller samples orders in the beginning in order to test market our products. We could offer the free samples, but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q4:Can I buy products not shown but similar to your catalogue?

A: Of course you can, just send us pictures or samples. But this takes a little longer time for delivery.

Q5:Do you have stock for listed products, or they are newly produced? What are your terms of payment?

A: Generally, we have stock for every listed products, which were produced monthly. But it depends on our sales condition. Better to ask our salesman for accurate inventory information. Payment<=800usd, in="" advance.="" payment="">800USD, 30% T/T in advance, balance before shipment. Payment methods are via L/C, T/T, Western Union, PayPal etc.

Customer Questions & Answers
    Did not match any questions!
INQUIRY
Related Product